logologo
 
Lend Lõpetamise aasta Klassijuhataja Lõpetajad
25. 2016 õp Katrin Pall Johanna Ebber, Henry Konno, Elis Kukk, Kerttu Kutsar, Ragnar Küüsmaa, Artur Laherand, Laura Laks( kuldmedal), Merike Laud, Lisett Liblekas, Einar Linde, Diana Mets, Katre Mäekivi, Kristin Mäekivi, Paula Mägi, Anna-Maria Otsa, Carina Potagin, Signe Rannamäe, Karl-Eduard Tamm, Karina Trofimov, Hanna-Kristin Vaide, Emili Õun, Maria Šimuk
24. 2015 õp Marge Guljavin Madis Joosep Toomel, Mairi Uigru, Nancy Põlluste, Gerli Eltermaa,
Linda Freienthal (kuldmedal), Siim Kulp, Riko Petrov,
Raili Hahndorf (hõbemedal), Getter Anett Arro, Märt Rosenfeldt, Teet Ottin, Raido Luhaväli, Jaan Paljak, Eero Puusepp
23. 2014 õp Jaan Nõmmik Birjo Rasmussen, Hendrik Lindre, Anette Haidak, Silja Veddel, Reelika Kukk, Siim Vissak, Aimar Kippus, Toni Heiskonen, Karolin Salmus, Johannes Luht, Helen Mirt, Kaisa Põldma, Kirsi-Karoliine Järvis, Martin Tamm, Oskar Johannes Vaaramaa, Tanel Liiv, Relika Toome (kuldmedal), Jürgen Tammepärg, Risto Põlluste, Kelly Seinpere, Ken Erik Vaide
22. 2013 õp Anneli Vahesalu Kaspar Reinson, Kaupo Külaots, Kuldar-Daniel Kokorev, Hans Reissaar, Allar Mölder, Sander Trofimov, Erko Koor, Egert Vakker, Taavi Alavere, Rain-Ander Laagus, Kevin Ojavee, Julia Kaas (hõbemedal), Diana Tammekand, Kätlin Kerstna, Maarit Tolbuzova, Kristi Väljur, Maali Tamm (kuldmedal), Ave Reitel, Katariina Linde, Keidy Järv, Kaisa Komp, Kristi Tonka, Annela Avarlaid, Teele Vagula
21. 2012 õp Mare Hirtentreu Kuldar Tonka, Karle Nutonen, Andres Küüsmaa, Sander Seilenthal, Martin Roht, Siim Štšjogolev, Madis Vutt, Kadri Vahtramäe (hõbemedal), Kristina Darolitš, Kaja Veddel, Kerttu Onk, Kätlin Kärdi, Karmen Koppel, Ethel Jõe, Laura Kupp, Veronika Veedler, Inge-Riin Õun, Liisi Rohtsalu
Kaivo Jürgenson
20. 2011 õp Kirsti Notta


 
õp Rita Pukk
A
Rait Randrüüt, Hannes Kaasik, Silver Laud, Hillar Reissaar, Laura Männiste, Mari-Liis Tamm, Tiia Ehasalu, Tiiu Ehasalu, Kaisa Uustalu, Hanna-Liisa Lagle, Kairi Jõe, Laura Sikk, Ingrid Aadva, Grete Taurafeldt, Liis Sinitamm, Liisi Leppik, Kaidi Külaots, Gerda Muuli, Mailis Reinbaum, Liisi Laks, Gertrud Arro

B
Timo Isotamm, Karmo Lugima, Joosep Joonas, Kaspar Veskus, Arelika Klimson, Mari-Liis Raju, Merike Rohtsalu, Kaili Korn, Piiariin Luhama, Silvia Taimur, Jana Ilves, Laura Rajamart
19. 2010 õp Katrin Pall




 
õp Marge Guljavin
A
Timo Heiskonen, Kalev Leigri, Ranno Rentik, Mai-Riin Alavere, Henri Kuusk, Timo Alavere, Tanel Svirgsden, Robert Valter, Jaan Männik, Rainis Karro, Arlis Kopli, Robert Väljur, Ann Tamm, Kaili Lehtmäe, Piia Luhama, Kristi Koppel,Alina Kartau, Elisa Kongi, Enelin Linsi, Katrin Pooland, Silja Põldma, Eleri Soon, Anu Sihver, Liisa Nõges, Maarja Nõmmik (kuldmedal), Kristina Reinberg, Gitti-Kai Gross, Kairi Nurk, Alisa Jakovleva (kuldmedal), Laura Nirgi
B
Mihkel Türpsal, Raido Leenpalu, Siim Vaide, Gert Kõosaar, Kairi Vahter, Mari-Liis Kaljos, Liisa Mitt, Birgit Eichvald, Madleen Raidma
Kerli Hahndorf, Asti Pärnsalu, Imbi Orumägi
18. 2009 õp Anneli Vahesalu


 
õp Riina Reimann
A
Kersty Eller, Martin Hagivang, Mari-Liis Indus, Liis Juuse, Kadri Kalvik, Moonika Kase, Imbi Kaunismaa, Mikk Kesma, Kerli Koor, Aleksander Kutilin, Vambo Laud, Joonas Ljaš, Pille Mänd, Maili Nestor, Andres Nõmmik (hõbemedal), Kaie Rae, Kaarel Saar, Gaily Tamm, Arti Truman, Kristiina Uude, Jaanika Uustalu, Liis Vaino

B
Alari Aunapuu, Kerli Hunt, Gert Innelaur, Kent Komp, Tanel Koor, Sven Lauri, Siim Lutus, Renno Olesk, Taavi Pihlak, Teivi Saul
17. 2008 õp Sirje Püss





 
õp Maiu Vahkal
A
Janno Diits, Randy Ivanov, Kaili Kaju, Kersti Kalind, Stella Kalkun, Meeli Kesküla, Külliki Laines, Mihkel Mager, Veronika Mooses (kuldmedal), Triin Pani, Mirjam Pooland, Anna-Liisa Rajamart, Birgit Rasmussen, Raimo Remmelgas, Kadri Rennel, Kirsika Ritsoson, Signe Saar, Marko Salujõe, Darja Sudarinen, Reijo Tammekand, Triin Transtok, Erki Vaguri, Andres Vahopski,
Tiia Vahtra (hõbemedal), Alari Õis

B
Angela Erm, Andres Hinnosaar, Liina Kala, Risto Kalaus, Tarvo Lillema, Tauno Ruuben, Ly Semsugov, Mari-Liis Taelma, Alina Tubli, Krislin Varis, Egle Vilu, Heli Vilu
16. 2007 õp Jaan Nõmmik




 
õp Eerika Mikk
A
Kristiina Alt, Anna Hoyer, Marin Jakobson, Kristina Jakovleva (hõbemedal), Ketlin Kasler, Kati Kivi, Kristjan Kokorev, Taavi Liiv, Lauri Linntamm,
Helina Mark (kuldmedal), Merilin Moor, Kärt Mäe, Vahur Mäe, Mirjam Männik, Taivo Naarits, Katre Nurk, Tanel Pihlak, Barbara Pooland (kuldmedal), Gerli Pärlin, Krista Rebane, Liisa Rennel, Heidi Salujõe, Sirli Spelman (hõbemedal), Helis Ust, Kadi Vaino, Anniki Veerva

B
Riho Joorits, Rauno Keel, Katrin Lall, Marily Mones, Veiko Oskin, Reelika Paju, Annika Reiman, Triinu Rätsep, Mervi Tammjärv, Sander Vagula, Aljona Virolainen
15. 2006 õp Marge Guljavin






õp Rein Leichter
A
Kairit Bakradze, Katrin Diits, Meelimari Guljavin, Ivar Klimson, Merelin Kristmann, Leelo Laks, Tanel Laud, Mehis Leigri, Kärt Liekis, Meelika Majamees,
Kerli Müürisepp (kuldmedal), Maris Männiste, Margit Mätlik, Heikki Ojaloo, Maria Ossadtšaja, Tõnis Pae, Anneli Peep, Helina Piip (kuldmedal), Maris Roosipõld, Kaisa Siitas, Annika Tõnne, Taavi Vaasma (hõbemedal),
Liisi Vaguri (hõbemedal), Sigrit Väär

B
Pirjo Aleste, Kadri Kaljuneem, Laivi Kõre, Gerli Kormik, Kristi Kullik, Reijo Kuusik, Ingrid Lall, Jane Laos, Jane Mustasaar, Jane Nigulas, Juulika Roov, Veronika Tšurkin
14. 2005 õp Mare Hirtentreu






õp Tiit Transtok
A
Rainis Avinas, Toomas Esko, Marek Hirs, Maiu Hirtentreu,
Elena Kalinina (kuldmedal), Siiri Kereme, Triinu Kunberg, Sirli Laur, Liina Lepp, Kerda Mets, Eret Männiste, Raivo Naarits, Heiko Ojavee, Kaidi Part, Andrei Pedov, Maarja Petrova, Pille Pudel, Valdo Pärnik, Carl Rannaberg,
Regle Reppo (hõbemedal), Kaja Rohumets, Raimu Saaremaa, Marika Tampere, Priit Transtok, Anu Vahtre, Helina Vara

B
Sigmar Aavik, Elvis Efert, Armin Ikla, Kaur Kaunismaa, Pavel Kesa, Angela Kungla, Mario Leemets, Madis Pae, Piia Paju, Alvar Paluoja, Gerli Saaremägi, Siim Sikka, Martin Sutt, Anton Tõštšuk, Riho Vahtra, Viljar Veski
13. 2004


 õp Siiri Seljama




õp Ines Laanso
A
Kerli Aaspalu, Silve Aavik (hõbemedal), Kaili Allikalt, Mart Andresson, Lilia Einberg, Tiit Erapart, Allan Heiberg, Kairi Kontkar (hõbemedal), Alvar Kruuse, Kersti Kunberg, Märt Kõrgesaar, Krista Laidvee, Liina Laks (hõbemedal), Taavi Leinart, Karin Limbak, Eelika Lumiste, Kadri Lõbu (kuldmedal), Dþenni Märtson, Kristina Müür, Kersti Naarits, Eha Orgus, Maritta Oskin (hõbemedal), Aglis Part, Ingrid Raasik, Karin Rist, Margot Sepp, Kätlin Siil, Kristina Sisin, Tõnis Tiigi, Marju Truve, Tauno Tõrva, Kätlin Vaasli, Raigo Võrno

B
Martin Adamson, Indrek Alt, Ergo Einla, Jane Eliste, Mikk Hein, Lauri Ilves, Külli Korn, Jana Laaspere, Kaire Rõuk, Maire Rõuk, Erkki Tšurkin
12. 2003 õp Katrin Pall






õp Marge Guljavin
 
A
Jaanus Aan, Elina Allikalt, Kadri Erapart, Liis Idavain, Elvis Jakobson, Janne Jõesaar, Ilona Klimson, Hannely Kolin, Kaisa Kuusik, Liisi Lillemets, Triin Lõbu, Margus Maine,Hele Margus, Kerlyn Mets, Liina Nurk (hõbemedal), Andres Ots, René Pall (hõbemedal), Epp Rae, Anti Rahkema, Maarja Selli, Alari Tovstik, Tanel Vakker, Kadi Veervald

B
Evelin Einla (hõbemedal), Rain Idavain, Jane Ird, Klarika Kuusk , Ivar Lepasaar, Ojaloo Heidi, Kerli Ojamäe, Kristel Paluoja, Triin Reisberg, Mario Rego, Roger Rooma, Valdur Saar, Kätlin Sestverk, Rainis Urban, Kiiri Värkraud
11. 2002 õp Riina Reimann Madis Akel, Ailar Allika, Maris Ebber, Tjorven Enkel, Karl Kaunismaa, Karl-Gustav Kello, Jarno Kelu, Helen Kondoja, Rain Künnapuu, Anneli Laines (hõbemedal), Leho Leis, Eddy Limbak, Liisi Linamaa, Diana Lumiste, Triinu Lepp, Helle Liivar, Ingrid Maasi, Taavi Mark, Klaarika Marton, Kätlyn Mets, Heli Mägi, Kaisa Rembel, Merlin Toovis, Indrek Vahopski, Tiiu Valkmann, Martin Valtin,
Sille Viirmaa (hõbemedal), Triinu Visnapuu (kuldmedal)
10. 2001 õp Sirje Püss Ave Eimla, Liis Esko (hõbemedal), Andreas Haas, Ants Heinsaar, Tõnis Kaasik, Artti Kasemets, Viljar Kikkerpuu, Krehov Sten, Laili Laaspere, Kristiina Loik,
Laura Mähar (hõbemedal), Helena Naan (hõbemedal), Anne-Maria Noorväli,Tarvo Onga, Jalmar Paabo, Tanel Part, Riina Rae (kuldmedal), Katrin Randmäe, Ly Rannamäe, Taavi Relvik, Pilleriin Rembel, Birgit Rootsmaa, Margus Rõuk,Mihkel Saar , Merily Sein, Katrin Seiman, Argo Truman, Teesi Urb, Tanel Vaasma, Delia Viirma
9. 2000 õp Jaan Nõmmik Aire Alalaid, Moonika Arimäe, Hanna-Liisa Heinsaar, Jane Kaskpeit, Merike Küngas, Kadri Laud, Riinu Pall (hõbemedal), Annika Pärnaste,
Monica Raud (hõbemedal), Marge Rego, Maarja Rutnik, Karis Sarri, Rain Vainult, Eve Leis, Erki Post, Katri Ruut, Maarja Tamberg, Katre Arge,
Anu Arukaev (hõbemedal), Kristiina Kekki, Helis Kuusk, Marek Kuusk,
Marko Käis (hõbemedal), Kaire Onga, Heigo Part, Indrek Püss, Elar Tovstik, Ragnar Veermäe, Raidi Õis
8. 1999 õp Toomas Uuskam,
õp.Rutt Nurk
Liina Aan, Margus Aster, Veljo Einberg, Kadi Krasnova, Kristiina Piip, Leana Reks, Keete Saar, Erki Soon, Helen Toomsalu , Alar Truve, Eva-Liis Veskla,Mihkel Soon, Tuuli Urb (hõbemedal), Birjo Pajumets, Kristi Aasamets, Kätly Arge, Aili Ehamaa, Taavi Inno, Tarmo Inno, Jane Jaakson, Taavi Janno, Karin Kutser, Kärt Mets, Reelika Piigli,Kuldar Põllu , Liivo Raudver, Marika Rego, Sigrid Rootsmaa,Sirli Sinisoo , Anna.Liisa Sutt, Marco Sveters, Heiko Toomla, Ailet Õis
7. 1998 õp Lehte Kattel Maarika Arimäe, Karin Arukaev, Jagne Kelu, Evelin Piip, Eda Post, Jaana Siik, Andres Sursu, Terje Telling, Taavi Urb ,Triin Tammert, Dõnne Angela, Janar Janno, Alo Kontkar, Ivo Kreutzvald, Diana Kurves, Katre Kuusik, Margus Kuusk, Kristo Leede, Margo Müller,Maria Pikat, Anne Rebane, Katre Särri, Rein Sääsk, Rauno Võrno
6. 1997 õp Ines Laanso Hedi Arukaev, Anneli Aleksejev, Ena Härma, Eve Ilves, Risto Mändmets, Aivar Soon, Ave Toomingas, Ivar Veber, Tarmo Alalaid, Marek Alanurm, Villu Soon, Marge Eiert, Fred Enkel, Jüri Järvet ,Christie Kõva, Rivo Lepp, Hanno Paluoja, Tatjana Pedova, Rivo Piigli, Veronika Pärlin, Aigo Pärnsalu, Ranno Rannikmaa, Marve Susi, Kert Süsmalainen
5. 1996 õp Riina Reimann Mirjam Jõe, Tarmo Kaljuvee, Eike Kingsepp, Margit Kors ,Inga Maasi,Liina Mähar, Imbi Mändmets, Liina Nõmm, Aimar Allikalt, Katrin Jakobson, Jano Kaskpeit, Kalle Madis,
Egle Tafenau (kuldmedal), Kadri Lembinen
4. 1995 õp Toomas Uuskam Heleri Heek, Andra Kulp, Marius Kupper, Kaidi Laidvee, Kairit Leok, Annika Mägipõld, Sirle Müürisepp, Meila Pihlak, Marika Ritari, Aivi Tafenau (kuldmedal), Vivika Urban,Rene Heinsaar, Gert Kello, Iris Laatsarus,
Margo Laud (hõbemedal), Maiu Maasi, Anna Pedova, Ave Pärnsalu, Merike Tõnnis, Merle Tõnnis, Andrus Undrest, Kristi Olt, Helina Paluoja, Ivika Piik, Erkki Põiklik
3. 1994 õp Siiri Seljama Kairi Inno ,Getlin Jakobson, Anneli Kilm, Eve Kreutzwald, Eda Leede, Raul Leemets, Joel Mägi, Villu Mäoma, Meelis Noorväli, Madis Pikat, Kristi Relvik, Margo Ritari, Tiia Savimägi, Ave Soon, Reili Soppe, Riho Tammik, Annely Toming, Illar Tõnisson, Birgit Türpsal, Ivo Vallas, Taavi Veermets, Margus Vilu, Pille Vilu, Marge Goldberg, Siiri Stsjogoleva
2. 1993 õp Riina Reimann Irina Borozdina, Karin Heile, Airi Kloren, Merit Kraaner, Epp Kruus, Jan Kruusimaa, Ave Metsar, Merje Müürisepp, Ahti Nirgi, Margus Pihlak, Andre Randväli, Rene Roosimägi, Mirje Sats,Kristi Seppik ,Kristi Süsmalainen , Annely Telling, Jaanika Tsilk, Piret Vaabla, Tõnu Vanajuur, Eda Veskimägi, Kati Veskimägi
1. 1992 õp Katrin Pall Klaarika Karro, Marek Kadak, Kirsti Laherand, Marko Levin, Kaili Maasikmäe, Riina Pillesson, Marek Ritari, Tõnu Talalaev, Jana Borovkova, Henri-Kristjan Koppel, Andrus Tõnne, Janek Valtin, Gristi Madis, Tiina Vilu, Lünekund Eve, Sienkiewicz Marek
 



KĂĽsitlus
Kas ootate suve?
Jaa!
Ei


Vaata tulemusi